Coșul este gol!

Patch panel 19" / 1U LANscape® Fibre Housing loaded with LC Duplex UPC shuttered adapters and pigtails, 12 Fibres, 1U, SMF-28® Ultra fibre, universal splice pack, protectors not included, black
Patch panel 19" / 1U LANscape® Fibre Housing loaded with LC Duplex UPC shuttered adapters and pigtails, 12 Fibres, 1U, SMF-28® Ultra fibre, universal splice pack, protectors not included, black

Patch panel 19" / 1U LANscape® Fibre Housing loaded with LC Duplex UPC shuttered adapters and pigtails, 12 Fibres, 1U, SMF-28® Ultra fibre, universal splice pack, protectors not included, black

  • Patch panel 19" / 1U LANscape® Fibre Housing loaded with LC Duplex UPC shuttered adapters and pigtails, 12 Fibres, 1U, SMF-28® Ultra fibre, universal splice pack, protectors not included, black

Patch panel 19" / 1U LANscape® Fibre Housing loaded with LC Duplex UPC shuttered adapters and pigtails, 12 Fibres, 1U, SMF-28® Ultra fibre, universal splice pack, protectors not included, black
Etichete: Patch panel 19" / 1U LANscape® Fibre Housing loaded with LC Duplex UPC shuttered adapters and pigtails, 12 Fibres, 1U, SMF-28® Ultra fibre, universal splice pack, protectors not included, black

Abonează-te la newsletter și află de reducerile cu timp limitat!

Whatsapp Whatsapp